Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WALLACE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+63.8%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+24.9%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BX
← Back to All Properties