Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAK LODGE, HARVEY LANE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+44.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+130.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0BU
← Back to All Properties