Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PORTREATH DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+18.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2SA
← Back to All Properties