Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SAXON WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+6.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4DQ
← Back to All Properties