Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 37, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,551
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£127,551 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,551
+82.3%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,551 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+48.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+33.0%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5SL
← Back to All Properties