Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALBION TERRACE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+16.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-13.5%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5BG
← Back to All Properties