11, WYMAN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£196,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+251.4%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Detached
+£196,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1