Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+26.1%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,450
+76.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties