12, CLARENDON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£535,000+25.9%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+9.7%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500+55.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+130.4%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1