Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODSIDE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.7%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+150.7%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BA
← Back to All Properties