Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHOLSEY COTTAGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.3%
Price Change
+£891,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,000
+205.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£891,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£434,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3XT
← Back to All Properties