Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THUNDERSLEY PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+71.4%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+53.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 29 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1EG
← Back to All Properties