30, MINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+29.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+222.2%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+5.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1