Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SONNERHEIM, ASH GREEN LANE EAST, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+46.2%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,000
Sold on 12 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6JA
← Back to All Properties