FLAT 5, PARK HOUSE, PARK AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+37.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-52.8%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+152.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1