Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LEGBOURNE ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+3.6%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+29.0%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+112.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8ES
← Back to All Properties