62, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.7%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+272.7%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+34.2%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1