Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HOBSON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+104.0%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2AR
← Back to All Properties