Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, VICTORIA COURT, SECOND AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+221.6%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SQ
← Back to All Properties