Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 69, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-5.6%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-27.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties