193, CROSS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 5GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+120.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+28.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1