Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICTORIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£385,000
+46.1%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£263,500
+34.1%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+2.9%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+260.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4JP
← Back to All Properties