Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,050
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,050
+48.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-8.2%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BX
← Back to All Properties