Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LITTLEFIELD ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+34.2%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+12.7%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+23.2%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties