68, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+151.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750+15.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,300
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1