37, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,230
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£37,230 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,230+28.0%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,230 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+5.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+119.1%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1