Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST MARTINS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+617.0%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+617.0%
Sold on 17 December 2023
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3LB
← Back to All Properties