GROVE HOUSE, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.8%
Price Change
+£453,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+230.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£453,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500+21.3%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1