32, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,500+40.0%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+101.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+25.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1