Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£70,630 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+38.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£70,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,370
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties