Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHURCH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.4%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-48.4%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+90.2%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-28.5%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties