43, RANVILLE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£70,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,995+147.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+31.5%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1