40, BEDFORD ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 5QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+233.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+3.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1