Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+48.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+28.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties