Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BLENCATHRA DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE3 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,995
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£25,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,995
+14.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+197.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9NP
← Back to All Properties