20, DERWENT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 7UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.1%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£361,500+313.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+5.5%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1