Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PATRICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+86.8%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+68.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1SS
← Back to All Properties