Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FIELDS NEW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+6.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-6.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 26 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8BT
← Back to All Properties