Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MARSTONE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
+99.5%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+99.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4DH
← Back to All Properties