Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+127.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+67.4%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3AF
← Back to All Properties