67, OAK DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+2.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+9.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,800
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1