Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£47,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+60.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950
+36.8%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+63.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1WB
← Back to All Properties