Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+5.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0PH
← Back to All Properties