Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MIDDLEWICH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+174.3%
Sold on 8 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
-17.6%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+49.1%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DA
← Back to All Properties