76, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+41.7%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+37.9%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£24,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,495
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1