Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£89,086 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+73.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,086 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,914
+72.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,964 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RL
← Back to All Properties