51, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,250+64.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-1.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+211.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1