60, ST MICHAELS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+67.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+47.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,566 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,934
Sold on 1 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1