Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRAEMAR AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
-0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+93.9%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3JY
← Back to All Properties