36, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 5EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+4.8%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+30.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+47.6%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1